Deelnemerslijst 2022

Alfa Romeo

1964

Giulia Sprint

Albert Boekel
Remco Luksemburg
Expertklasse

Triumph

1971

GT6

Robert Loman
Jur Elzinga
Sportklasse

Datsun

1970

240Z

Erwin van Spijk
Fred van der Stappen
Tourklasse

Triumph

1970

TR6

Frans van Diepeningen
Saskia van Diepeningen
Tourklasse

Alfa Romeo

1968

1300 GT

Christof Schirra
Oliver Butscher
Sportklasse

Volvo

1974

144

Michiel Sanders
Rob Sanders
Sportklasse

Datsun

1971

240Z

Robert Van Spijk
Ruud Verkooijen
Sportklasse

Opel

1975

Ascona

Alexander Leurs
Bart Den Hartog
Expertklasse

MG

1964

B

Koen Bender
Maarten Verweij
Expertklasse

Volvo

1970

142

Andreas Pepplinkhuizen
Jeroen Pepplinkhuizen
Sportklasse

Volvo

1965

PV544 sport

Rogier Pothoven
Jelle Pothoven
Tourklasse

Porsche

1976

911

Bas Aalberts
Monique Aalberts-Spexgoor
Tourklasse

Volvo

1962

PV 544

Edwin Wiegerinck
Hans Wienk
Expertklasse

BMW

1971

2002

Marcel Vermeulen
Frans van der Vliet
Expertklasse

Datsun

1971

240Z

Theo Polman
Quinten Vos
Sportklasse

Lancia

1972

Fulvia

Jules Tops
Gerard Speksnijder
Sportklasse

BMW

1969

2000 Alpina

John Temmink
Wouter Bakker
Expertklasse

Triumph

1968

TR250

Lex Wepster
Steven Wepster
Tourklasse

Porsche

1979

924 coupe

Rob Fonteijn
Dennis Barten
Sportklasse

Austin Healey

1964

3000 MkIII PhI

Daan van der Vliet
Jord van der Vliet
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1971

GTV 2000

Jürgen Donders
Paul Van De Riet
Expertklasse

MG

1975

MG MGB

Ernst Lock
Xander de Graaf
Sportklasse

DAF

1970

55(5)

René van Bussel
Gijs Opheij
Sportklasse

DAF

1994

66 Coupé

Roger van Bussel
Lorenzo Bas
Sportklasse

Fiat

1984

124 spider

Peter Koene
Otto van Blaricum
Expertklasse

DAF

1972

55 Coupé

Frank Moonen
Peter Hoens
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1972

Giulia 1300 Super

Tjeerd Wassenaar
Herman Wassenaar
Sportklasse

Ford

1962

Anglia

Patrick Corstjens
Jos Vandijck
Tourklasse

BMW

1974

2002

Ben Noteboom
Paul van de Kerkhof
Tourklasse

Opel

1971

Manta

Cees van den Heuvel
Wilma van den Heuvel
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1972

1600 GT Junior

Eric Jans
Frank de Boer
Sportklasse

Volvo

1966

122S

René van der Heijden
Ton van der Laan
Tourklasse

VW

1970

Karmann Ghia

Patrick van Hoorn
Daan Groot
Sportklasse

Lancia

1973

Fulvia

Jimmy Budenaers
Willy Budenaers
Tourklasse

Austin Healey

1957

100/6

Mark Spanbroek
Taco van der mast
Sportklasse

Opel

1979

Ascona 400R

Rick Kremers
Roel Kremers
Sportklasse

Porsche

1974

911

David Pengilly
Anthony Davies
Expertklasse

MG

1966

BGT

Boudewijn Boeken
Philip Boeken
Sportklasse

Volvo

1967

Amazone

Joost Chermin
Marleen van Gent
Expertklasse

MG

1972

B tourer

Herman Klein Entink
Mark Klein Entink
Tourklasse

Volvo

1969

142

Roland Hatebur
Ronald Zieltjes
Sportklasse

Datsun

1970

240Z

Nanne Valkenburg
Nicole Haasjes
Sportklasse

Volvo

1965

122s

Jaap Gerkes
Koen Gerkes
Tourklasse

Triumph

1980

TR7

Dre Stienen
Marc Peerlings
Tourklasse

Lancia

1977

Beta Spider

Marcel Vaassen
Rob van Lingen
Sportklasse

Saab

1976

99 GL

Ferry Flinterman
Joost Van de Klashorst
Expertklasse

Ford

1971

Capri

Niels Jongste
Boele Braaksma
Expertklasse

Porsche

1970

911

Gerrit Teerink
Bas de Rijk
Expertklasse

Ford

1968

Escort

Harm Lamberigts
Erwin Berkhof
Expertklasse

Ford

1974

Escort RS 2000 Mk1 1

Laurens Van der Velde
Jenny Van de Boel
Expertklasse

Volvo

1967

122s

Olaf Pothoven
Pieter van Leusden
Expertklasse

Porsche

1972

911T

Cor Meulen
Ad van der Werf
Expertklasse

Volvo

1962

PV544 Sport

Frank Cornips
Daniel Wessels
Sportklasse

Volvo

1961

PV544 Sport

Pieter Voskamp
Armando Voets
Sportklasse

Porsche

1972

911

Jack van Buggenum
nnb nnb
Expertklasse

Opel

1973

GT

Frederik Vancraeynest
Guy Desmet
Expertklasse

BMW

1977

520

Petra Sijben
Rob Sijben
Sportklasse