Deelnemerslijst 2020

DAF

1971

55 Marathon

Leon van de Kerkhoff
Nico Hermans
Tourklasse

Alfa Romeo

1968

1750 GTV

Sjaco Griffioen
Suzy Doerahman
Tourklasse

Alfa Romeo

1972

2000 GTV

Matijs Jutte
Benno Jutte
Tourklasse

MG

1972

B

Herman Klein Entink
Mark Klein Entink
Tourklasse

MG

1974

B GT

Ton van der Laan
Coen van der Laan
Tourklasse

Peugeot

1971

504 coupe

Johan Hilverda
Jan Hilverda
Tourklasse

Volkswagen

1971

Kever

Bas Aalberts
Monique Aalberts-Spexgoor
Tourklasse

Opel

1971

Manta

Cees van den Heuvel
Wilma van den Heuvel
Tourklasse

Volvo

1966

Amazone 122S

Patrick Tensen
Oscar Bos
Tourklasse

Datsun

1967

Fairlady

Frank Caron
Ronald Westra
Tourklasse

Volkswagen

1970

Karmann Ghia

Patrick van Hoorn
Barry de Laat
Tourklasse

Datsun

1970

240Z

Erwin van Spijk
Fred van der Stappen
Tourklasse

MG

1969

MGC

Robert van Spijk
Ruud Verkooijen
Tourklasse

Triumph

1970

TR6

Frans van Diepeningen
Saskia van Diepeningen
Tourklasse

Triumph

1980

TR7

Dre Stienen
Marc Peerlings
Tourklasse

Ford

1968

Escort

Harm Lamberigts
Erwin Berkhof
Expertklasse

Opel

1979

Ascona 400R

Rick Kremers
Roel Kremers
Sportklasse

Porsche

1968

911

Jan Peter Zijl
Yolanda Zijl
Expertklasse

Porsche

1971

914

Henk Ruijten
Rob J. Verbrugge
Sportklasse

Porsche

1974

911

Jack van Buggenum
Bert Westhovens
Expertklasse

Opel

1977

Ascona

Harold Davids
Marius Wijlaars
Sportklasse

Porsche

1972

911T

Cor Meulen
Ad van der Werf
Expertklasse

Volvo

1962

PV544

Frank Cornips
Daniel Wessels
Sportklasse

Ford

1977

Escort MK II 1600

Olaf Pothoven
Pieter van Leusden
Expertklasse

Austin Healey

1962

3000 MK2A

Jetze Visser
Jan Visser
Sportklasse

Volvo

1967

Amazone

Joost Chermin
Marleen van Gent
Expertklasse

Volvo

1961

PV544 Sport

Pieter Voskamp
Armando Voets
Sportklasse

Opel

1970

Ascona

Alexander Leurs
Bart Den Hartog
Expertklasse

Volvo

1967

Amazon P 121 13134

Gerard Bas
Lorenzo Bas
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1969

Giulia Ti

Paul Visscher
Robert Mous
Expertklasse

Porsche

1978

911 3.0 sc

Huub Mertens
Jos Heltzel
Sportklasse

Porsche

1973

911 S

Leo van Beukering
Hans-Olav de Wolf
Expertklasse

BMW

1969

Coupe

Rene Kuipers
Willem van Leeuwen
Expertklasse

Ford

1971

Capri

Niels Jongste
Rik Aalders
Sportklasse

Porsche

1985

911

Bart Sobry
Bram Eyckmans
Expertklasse

Porsche

1979

924 coupe

Rob Fonteijn
Dennis Barten
Sportklasse

Porsche

1977

Targa 2.7

Rene Dwars
Dirk Dormans
Sportklasse

Austin Healey

1960

3000

Bas Kragten
Rien Van Vliet
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1964

Giulia Sprint GT

Albert Boekel
Remco Luksemburg
Expertklasse

Opel

1974

Kadett C

Gilbert Verstraeten
Christian Lauffs
Sportklasse

Datsun

1968

240Z

Ivo Nijs
William NIJS
Expertklasse

Alfa Romeo

1972

GT 1600 Junior

Eric Jans
Frank de Boer
Sportklasse

BMW

1977

520

Rob Sijben
Petra Sijben
Sportklasse

Ford

1974

Escort MK1 RS2000

Laurens van der Velde
Jenny van de Boel
Sportklasse

VAZ

1971

2101

Frank Bersipont
Artis Paulins
Expertklasse

Ford

1962

Anglia

Corstjens Patrick
Vandyck Jos
Sportklasse

VAZ

1975

2103

Tony Vander Borght
Ronalds Petersons
Expertklasse

BMW

1969

2000 Alpina

John Temmink
Wouter Bakker
Expertklasse

Lancia

1977

beta 1600 spider

Marcel Vaassen
Rob van Lingen
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1969

GT 1300 Junior

Toni Bienemann
Edwin Roos
Expertklasse

Austin Healey

1959

3000

Robert Millar
Midas Nelissen
Expertklasse

BMW

1973

2002 Touring

Stefan Maatman
Bjorn Schepens
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1971

2000 GTV

Jacqueline Zuiderwijk
Jürgen Donders
Expertklasse

Datsun

1971

240Z

Theo Polman
Quinten Vos
Sportklasse

Porsche

1974

911

David Pengilly
Peter Rushforth
Expertklasse

Alfa Romeo

1968

1300 GT

Christof Schirra
Oliver Butscher
Sportklasse

Datsun

1971

240Z

Herman van Oldenmark
Fred Hak
Expertklasse

Alfa Romeo

1970

Giulia Super

Tjeerd Wassenaar
Herman Wassenaar
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1969

Guilia 1399 super

Hans van Beek
Peter van Hoof
Expertklasse

Volvo

1963

P1800s

Walter Gutterswijk
Ineke Gutterswijk
Sportklasse

SAAB

1985

9000

Peter Lutgendorf
Joost van de Klashorst
Expertklasse

MG

1966

BGT

Boudewijn Boeken
Philip Boeken
Sportklasse

Alfa Romeo

1967

Giulia

Arthur Gräper
Michael van Beukering
Sportklasse

Saab

1975

99 2.0L

Michiel Klinge
Tony Persyn
Sportklasse

Porsche

1970

911

Audrey van Ham
Erwin Cok
Sportklasse

Daf

1970

55-5

René van Bussel
Roger van Bussel
Sportklasse

MG

1975

MG MGB

Ernst Lock
Xander de Graaf
Sportklasse

Austin Healey

1964

3000 MK2

Louis Bottinga
Jasper Schetgens
Sportklasse

Opel

1978

Kadet GTE

Frank Maas
Mark Maas
Sportklasse

Volvo

1966

Amazon

Swid van Roij
Henk van der Jagt
Sportklasse

Porsche

1973

911T

Paul Langendoen
Marco Langendoen
Sportklasse

Fiat

1973

124 Sport Spider Abarth

Herman Steentjes
Arnold Mol
Sportklasse

Audi

1983

Quattro

Roland Hatebur
Ronald Zieltjes
Sportklasse

Ford

1974

Escort Mexico

werner budding
maiko wellink
Expertklasse

Ford

1971

Escort

Joost Den Elzen
Ronald Van Weelde
Sportklasse

Triumph

1973

TR 6

Kor Bakker
Ton Hillen
Expertklasse

Volvo

1962

PV 544

Edwin Wiegerinck
Hans Wienk
Expertklasse

Porsche

1972

911

Giel van der Palen
Arjan van der Palen
Expertklasse

BMW

1968

1600TI

Tony Kies
Theo van der Laan
Tourklasse

Porsche

nnb

911

Rob Vorspaget
Hans Van de Weerd
Tourklasse

Alfa Romeo

1967

Giulia Sprint GTV

Clément Eijffinger
John Dam van
Sportklasse

Rolls Royce

1975

Silver shadow

Joris Buijs
Jaap Jongman
Expertklasse

Triumph

1973

TR6

Dave Budenaers
Jimmy Budenaers
Sportklasse

DAF

1972

55 coupé

Frank Moonen
Peter Hoens
Sportklasse

Porsche

1978

924

Jan Opreij
Nick Van Bergen
Sportklasse

Austin Healey

1957

100/6

mark spanbroek
marcel rijlaarsdam
Sportklasse

Austin Healey

1964

3000 MkIII PhI

Daan van der Vliet
Jord van der Vliet
Sportklasse

Volvo

1971

142

Egbert van Goudzwaard
Jolanda Stevens
Sportklasse